Составы постоянных комиссий Совета депутатов
№ | Ф. И. О. |
---|---|
1 |
Борисов Сергей Вячеславович – председатель |
2 |
Рошко Сергей Исаевич – заместитель председателя |
3 |
Бугаев Владимир Георгиевич |
4 |
Владимиров Максим Владимирович |
5 |
Гаврилов Сергей Сергеевич |
6 |
Зайцев Николай Николаевич |
7 |
Иванова Елена Ивановна |
8 |
Кривошей Максим Владимирович |
9 |
Лазаревич Александр Владимирович |
10 |
Логинов Юрий Николаевич |
11 |
Макаренков Владимир Васильевич |
12 |
Мартышев Василий Николаевич |
13 |
Павлова Лариса Дмитриевна |
14 |
Пагольский Владимир Викторович |
15 |
Полетаев Роман Анатольевич |
16 |
Пронин Александр Геннадиевич |
17 |
Селютин Александр Павлович |
18 |
Смирнова Елена Викторовна |
19 |
Тиханович Александр Леонидович |
20 |
Шадричева Надежда Васильевна |
№ | Ф. И. О. |
---|---|
1 |
Пагольский Владимир Викторович – председатель |
2 |
Полетаев Роман Анатольевич – зам. председателя |
3 |
Борисов Сергей Вячеславович |
4 |
Бугаев Владимир Георгиевич |
5 |
Гаврилов Сергей Сергеевич |
6 |
Зайцев Николай Николаевич |
7 |
Иванова Елена Ивановна |
8 |
Кривошей Максим Владимирович |
9 |
Лазаревич Александр Владимирович |
10 |
Макаренков Владимир Васильевич |
11 |
Мартышев Василий Николаевич |
12 |
Павлова Лариса Дмитриевна |
13 |
Пронин Александр Геннадиевич |
14 |
Рошко Сергей Исаевич |
15 |
Смирнова Елена Викторовна |
№ | Ф. И. О. |
---|---|
1 |
Макаренков Владимир Васильевич – председатель |
2 |
Мартышев Василий Николаевич – зам. председателя |
3 |
Борисов Сергей Вячеславович |
4 |
Бугаев Владимир Георгиевич |
5 |
Гаврилов Сергей Сергеевич |
6 |
Зайцев Николай Николаевич |
7 |
Иванова Елена Ивановна |
8 |
Кривошей Максим Владимирович |
9 |
Лазаревич Александр Владимирович |
10 |
Минин Валерий Владимирович |
11 |
Павлова Лариса Дмитриевна |
12 |
Пагольский Владимир Викторович |
13 |
Полетаев Роман Анатольевич |
14 |
Пронин Александр Геннадиевич |
15 |
Рошко Сергей Исаевич |
16 |
Селютин Александр Павлович |
17 |
Смирнова Елена Викторовна |
18 |
Тиханович Александр Леонидович |
19 |
Шадричева Надежда Васильевна |
№ | Ф. И. О. |
---|---|
1 |
Шадричева Надежда Васильевна – председатель |
2 |
Иванова Елена Ивановна – заместитель председателя |
3 |
Борисов Сергей Вячеславович |
4 |
Бугаев Владимир Георгиевич |
5 |
Владимиров Максим Владимирович |
6 |
Гаврилов Сергей Сергеевич |
7 |
Зайцев Николай Николаевич |
8 |
Лазаревич Александр Владимирович |
9 |
Логинов Юрий Николаевич |
10 |
Макаренков Владимир Васильевич |
11 |
Минин Валерий Владимирович |
12 |
Пагольский Владимир Викторович |
13 |
Полетаев Роман Анатольевич |
14 |
Пронин Александр Геннадиевич |
15 |
Рошко Сергей Исаевич |
16 |
Смирнова Елена Викторовна |